AM No. Name Email Contact NMC
0110 Shree Ram Sharma [email protected] 9861117774 18504
0111 Aishana Joshi [email protected] 9851108724 14341
0115 Naresh Kharbuja [email protected] 9849127843 18518
0112 Abhishek Shrestha [email protected] 9749710331 15399
0116 Abhinav Pradhan [email protected] 9766812239 15623
0117 Adheep Shrestha [email protected] 9851237555 15348
0109 Raju Bista [email protected] 985442118 13724
0108 Shiv Sah [email protected] 9851214929 10907
0107 Deep Yadav [email protected] 9852071026 10750
0106 Jyotish Jha [email protected] 9852053255 10521
0113 Kundan Chaudhary [email protected] 9851135678 9716
0104 Kalpana Pudasaini [email protected] 9841177871 012800
0114 Jageshwar Shah [email protected] 9823273366 8051
00102 Pushpa Dhakal [email protected] 9857030231 8394
00101 Abhilasha Shah [email protected] 9818988886 6733
0101 Binaya Regmi [email protected] 9851166625 4190
0100 Suman Pokhrel [email protected] 9841422616 15037
098 Abhishek Shrestha [email protected] 9848221612 11966
0105 Basanta Magar [email protected] 9851144018 8743
096 Muna Palikhe [email protected] 9849839438 12490
094 Manbodh Sah [email protected] 9855026343 10890
097 Bikash Rijal [email protected] 9840828056 9614
095 Monalisa Sangroula [email protected] 9849281167 15516
92 Dr. Anjan Shrestha [email protected] 9849403749
91 Dr. Tirtha Upadhyaya [email protected] 9851110415
90 Dr. Dina Shrestha [email protected] 9851029721
89 DrK amal Kumal [email protected] 9846048919
88 Dr. Kishor Kumar Singh kishor. [email protected] 9852675255
87 Dr. Amit Kumar Rana [email protected] 9803692492
86 Dr. Umesh Guragain [email protected] 9842251777
85 Dr. Lusyun Kumar Yadav [email protected] 9801070422
84 Dr. Diptesh Aryal [email protected] 9851166728
83 Dr. Sabin Koirala [email protected] 9851135841
82 Dr. Binay Adhikari [email protected] 9851175721
81 Dr. Rajeev Ojha [email protected] 9841829835
80 Dr. Saroj Thapa [email protected] 9866497804
79 Dr. Ajay Mishra [email protected] 9851036341
78 Dr. Hem Raj Paneru [email protected] 9851205051
77 Dr. Manoj Kumar Gupta [email protected] 9854022653
76 Dr Sushil Kumar Chaudhary [email protected] 9855021297
75 Dr. kashi Kant Jha [email protected] 9841282634
74 Dr. Bishow Shrestha [email protected] 9841444736
73 Dr. Ritesh Giri [email protected] 9852032032
72 Dr. Anu Dahal [email protected] 9867575558
71 Kanchan KC [email protected] 9841602407
70 Dr.Madhu Pandey [email protected] 9851134466
69 Dr. Philip Shyam Rajit [email protected] 9851178838
68 Dr.Abhinav Dahal [email protected] 9849477130
67 Dr. Bhawana Amatya [email protected] 9849944888
66 Dr. Shivaji Bikram Silwal [email protected] 9801022997
65 Dr. Ganga Prasad Yadav [email protected] 9860165713
64 Dr. Bibek Purbey [email protected] 9851083450
63 Sanjay Gupta [email protected] 9851169587 7592
62 Dr. Suresh Prasad Nepal [email protected] 9851094272
61 Dr. Ravi Sahi [email protected] 9841759273
60 Dr. Krishna Kumar Shrestha [email protected] 9849978680
59 Dr. Indra Prasad Upadhyay [email protected]
58 Dr. Sheelendra Shakya [email protected]
57 Dr. Sukhesh Purush Dhakal [email protected] 9841378731
56 Dr. Rabindra Lal Das [email protected]
55 Dr. Ajit Shrestha [email protected] 9841274511
54 Dr. Dristi Rajya Laxmi Shah [email protected] 9851047519
53 Dr. Ujit Kumar karmacharya [email protected] 9851223244
52 Dr. Sachin Khadka
51 Dr. Chandra Mani Adhikari [email protected] 9841531654
50 Dr. Dilip Sharma [email protected] 9851046070
49 Dr. Ram Krishna Giri [email protected] 9856027515
48 Dr. Mahesh Dahal [email protected] 9841323216
47 Dr. Bipin Acharya [email protected] 9848023109
46 Dr. Krishna Bahadur Thapa [email protected] 9856034148
45 Dr. Sabina Sedhain
44 Dr. Kamal Kumal [email protected] 9846048919
43 Dr. Hari Krishna Dhakal [email protected] 9851227492
42 Dr. Rano Mal Piryani [email protected] 9841269522
41 Dr. Sailesh Gurung [email protected] 9856012111
40 Dr. Gaurav Kumar Gupta [email protected] 9851139411
39 Dr. Sandeep Shrestha 4786111
38 Dr. Sanjeev Acharya [email protected] 9851189773
37 Dr. Keshav Raj Sigdel [email protected] 9856081888
36 Dr. Pramesh Sunder Shrestha [email protected] 9841298710 5408
35 Dr. Deepak Raj Pandey [email protected] 9841342482
34 Dr. Bishnu Prasad Shrestha
33 Dr. Theodove Mackinney
32 Dr Sleggs John H.
31 Dr. Sarishna Palikhey
30 Dr. Manisha Mishra
29 Dr. Ram Narayan Shah [email protected] 9851107982
28 Dr. Deepak Sharma [email protected] 9841629912
27 Dr. Prakash Poudel [email protected] 9843018483
26 Dr. Dipendra Oli [email protected] 9852640568
25 Dr. Samir Keshari Vaidhya [email protected] 9851222877
24 Dr. Deepa Shah [email protected] 9841223049
23 Dr. Rameshowar Mahaseth [email protected] 9843076992
22 Dr. Sunil Kumar Choudhary
21 Dr. Sujita Baracharya [email protected] 9841478595
20 Dr. Sanjaya. Humagain [email protected] 9840051051
19 Dr. Gentle Sundar Shrestha [email protected] 9841248584
18 Dr. Prakash Naveen Shah
17 Dr. Sangit Lal Kasaju [email protected] 9849157401
16 Dr. Sasnjaya Shrestha [email protected] 9841433303
15 Dr. Sekhar Rajbhandari [email protected] 9851021361
14 Dr. Subhash Prasad Acharya [email protected] 9851148242 3775
13 Dr Ankur Kumar
12 Dr Khalid Hussain Haque [email protected] 9.84E+10
11 Dr. Bidhan N. Poudel [email protected] 9851124922
10 Dr Ajay Rana [email protected] 985-1001326
9 Dr Sushil Kumar Shakya [email protected] 9851027922
8 Dr Yogendra Shakya [email protected] 9851043748
7 Dr Bharat Rawat 9801032721
6 Dr Nastu Prasad Sharma [email protected] 9851073001
5 Dr Bedi Tikka Ramesh Singh 9841421348
4 Dr Narayan Bahadur Gautam [email protected] 985-6020390
3 Dr Mark Zimmerman [email protected]
2 Dr Tara Man Amatya [email protected] 9851043277
1 Dr Krishna Kumar Oli [email protected] 9841321080