AM No. Name Email Contact NMC
590 Tulsi Bhattarai [email protected] 9851074018 11623
588 Ujjwal Aryal [email protected] 9849008124 20035
586 Shekhar Poudel [email protected] 9804009150 11983
587 Bidhan Neupane [email protected] 9860833269 12921
583 Dr. Rajesh Kumar Mandal [email protected] 9848042427 11524
582 Dr. Sanjeev Joshi [email protected] 9845709812 17687
584 Dr. Ram Chandra Subedi [email protected] 9846261838 17516
585 Dr. Ashmita Nepal [email protected] 9869991606 19568
580 Dr. Pradip Kumar Kafle [email protected] 9849004626 16484
581 Dr. Rabindra Nayak [email protected] 9842957011 10387
579 Dr. Chet Raj Bhatta [email protected] 9851244290 9903
578 Dr. Birendra Jha [email protected] 9818651907 12643
576 Dr. Raman Mishra [email protected] 9854024125 12602
574 Dr. Sanjeev Gautam [email protected] 9808995831 19509
573 Nirajan Sah [email protected] 9848063466 12856
575 Dr. Sarita Shrestha [email protected] 9841789203 19767
572 Dhiraj Jha [email protected] 9846742216 17888
571 Prashanta Ojha [email protected] 9841564818 17694
570 Ujjwal Karki [email protected] 9841602109 16525
569 Deepak Aryal [email protected] 9848124446 8591
568 Suraj Aryal [email protected] 9808372137 14276
567 Muneshwar Sah [email protected] 9851260326 14670
577 Dr. Pradeep Shrestha [email protected] 9841865264 12719
564 Dr. Dilip Kumar Gupta [email protected] 9849151635 17431
566 Dr. Manoj Subedi [email protected] 9861083324 17517
565 Dr. Arbind Shah [email protected] 9852088845 8236
562 Anil Shankhadev 15811
560 Nischal Shah [email protected] 9841528509 15283
558 Surakshya Joshi [email protected] 9841816821 8198
563 Dr. Pramod Bhusal [email protected] 9865364578 19668
561 Dr. Sujata Chalise [email protected] 9840610224 16014
559 Dr. Tarkeshwor Mahato [email protected] 9844114928 20318
557 Khagendra Shah [email protected] 9851147497 7016
556 Dr. Manoj Lamsal [email protected] 9844674579 13306
555 Suman Singh [email protected] 9843013974 21590
552 Dr. Nabin Kumar Sinjali Magar [email protected] 9849139672 15150
553 Dr. Shree Narayan Yadav [email protected] 9855053229 14227
554 Dr. Khem Raj Adhikari [email protected] 9841343727 3315
546 Prakash Sapkota [email protected] 9841965713 20687
551 Nabin Simkhada [email protected] 9841872766 14200
589 Janak Parajuli [email protected] 9851103632 15137
548 Dr. Sonali Nayak [email protected] 9803421173 14078
549 Dr. Anjani Kumar Jha [email protected] 9845190337 16375
543 Dr. Manoj Aryal [email protected] 9849246499 20817
545 Dr. Damodar Paudel [email protected] 985128051 4212
547 Dr. Rajan Karna [email protected] 9825361101 12949
544 Dr. Hitesh Joshi [email protected] 9841976422 13686
542 Shiva Jha [email protected] 12805
541 Sandeep Raut 9812247484 15332
540 Ravi Shah [email protected] 9845593322 14357
099 Dr. Sandeep Gupta [email protected] 9841388684 6380
537 Arun Mahato [email protected] 9843096567 12348
536 Srijan Pradhan [email protected] 9841338092 9721
535 Suman Chaudhary [email protected] 9848454791 015308
532 Mohan Bhusal [email protected] 9857036456 13190
529 Saroj Gaudel [email protected] 9851208537 9469
539 Ram Poudel [email protected] 9846021168 16191
527 Ravi Pradhan [email protected] 9864041308 14356
526 Surendra Shah 13887
525 Bipin Yadav 13275
524 Ajay Yadav 11833
523 Sudip Tripathee [email protected] 9846563332 17966
522 Samir Poudel [email protected] 9852026631 4515
520 Saroj Ghimire [email protected] 9849123617 15173
519 Mukesh Ranjan [email protected] 9863699194 13095
517 Gyanendra Pandey [email protected] 10293
516 Sabindra Malla [email protected] 9841472717 9232
531 Saurav Subedi [email protected] 9851205680 13261
533 Bikash Pandey [email protected] 9855083505 17448
534 Jayaram Lamichhane [email protected] 9841754124 20308
550 Dr. Kamal Lamichhane [email protected] 9849099215 16174
530 Denis Peeyush [email protected] 9852056791 5608
538 Rajib Neupane [email protected] 9847021200 12981
521 Sampanna Budhathoki [email protected] 9841428272 15926
515 Dr. Nora Ranjitkar Manandhar [email protected] 9841297052 3025
514 Dr. Sanjeev Bhandari [email protected] 9840001500
513 Dr. Yukta Narayan Regmi [email protected] 9856004844
512 Bikash Sahani [email protected] 9841509149
511 Dr. Sujan Poudel [email protected] 9841488596
510 Dr. Shyam Dhodary [email protected] 9841316349
509 Dr. Apurba Shrestha [email protected] 9845682576
508 Dr. Sharad Bhattarai
507 Dr. Asim Kidwai [email protected] 9858020981
506 Dr. Sudhir Karmacharya [email protected] 9847934225
505 Dr. Manisha Bochhibhoya [email protected] 9841624292
504 Dr. Ananda Khanal [email protected] 9851171771
503 Dr. Adhya Shree Karki [email protected] 9851177473
502 Dr. Dinesh Neupane [email protected] 9852030718
501 Dr. Prakash Bhattarai [email protected] 9857060436
500 Dr. Suman Adhikari [email protected] 9846022044
499 Dr. Shambhu Khanal [email protected] 9841150723
498 Dr. Krishma Adhikari [email protected] 9851153971
497 Dr. Prativa Sangraula [email protected] 9849026403
496 Dr. Bidhi Dhital [email protected] 9843493737
495 Dr. Sandip Ghimire [email protected] 9851119799
494 Dr. Manish Bishwakarma [email protected] 9857031580
493 Milan Pokhrel [email protected] 9846040005
492 Dr. Srijana Poudel [email protected] 9847586476
491 Dr. Suraj Lamichhane [email protected] 9845854476
490 Dr. Kiran Regmi [email protected] 9846412130
489 Dr. Rajendra Poudel [email protected] 9856036580
488 Binayak Gautam [email protected] 9851133496
487 Dr. MuKesh Sharma Poudel [email protected] 9844700043
486 Dr. Dibas Khadka [email protected] 9841314203
518 Apil Neupane [email protected] 9803550412 10526
528 Dr. Ajay Bhatta [email protected] 9849224272 21547
093 Dr. MD Tasneem Jamal [email protected] 9843065786 7565
485 Dr. Samir Gautam [email protected] 9852047041
484 Dr. Anil Dhakal [email protected] 9856035221
483 Sarbottam Koirala [email protected] 9856087588
482 Dr. Mahmud Alam Khan [email protected] 9857012055
481 Dr. Deepen Maharjan [email protected] 9841146744
480 Dr. Prashant Bajracharya [email protected] 9860776075
479 Dr. Sukanti Shah [email protected] 9843064587
478 Dr. Archan SJB Rana [email protected] 9841217074
477 Dr Pukar Ghimire [email protected] 9851169473
476 Dr. Pradeep Panthee [email protected] 9847245383
475 Dr. Sudip Lamsal [email protected] 9856086643
474 Dr. Bajarang Rauniyar [email protected] 9851116091
473 Dr. Bhawani Manandhar [email protected] 9845666477
472 Dr. Amrit KC [email protected] 9806714784
471 Dr Appu Jha Avinash [email protected] 9820706772
470 Dr. Kalyan Sapkota [email protected] 9851143269
469 Dr. Digbijay Kumar Thakur [email protected] 9845918013
468 Dr. Ram Parikshan Yadav [email protected] 9854028325
467 Dr. Bishal Shrestha [email protected] 9855082893
466 Dr. Jagat Adhikari [email protected] 9851276875
465 Dr. Yuvaraj Bhusal [email protected] 9867003520
464 Dr. Naresh Gurung [email protected] 9860821470
463 Dr. Ashish Shrestha [email protected] 9861176456
462 Dr. Karan Pokharel [email protected] 9843719364
461 Dr. Ram Gopal Nemkul [email protected] 9861760924
460 Dr. Md. Sajjad Safi [email protected] 9846047548
459 Dr. Prayush Sharma [email protected] 9841469030
458 Dr. Abashesh Bhandari [email protected] 9866555973
457 Dr. Ashok Adhikari [email protected] 9851225196
456 Dr. Naresh Parajuli [email protected] 9862284793
455 Dr. Saurav Khatiwada [email protected] 9852660187
454 Dr. Ramila Shilpakar [email protected] 9841477307
453 Dr. Jeetendra Kumar Mishra [email protected] 9841670596
452 Dr. Roshan Kurmi [email protected] 9855028680
451 Dr. Jharilal Prasad Yadav [email protected] 9855026417
450 Dr. Awin Saraf [email protected] 9841599964
449 Dr. Saket Jha [email protected] 9841549152
448 Dr. Achutananda Lal Karn [email protected] 9845256740
447 Dr. Kumud Bhattarai [email protected] 9841502879
446 Dr. Pratim Pradhan [email protected]
445 Dr. Bhakta Shrestha [email protected] 9841718767
444 Dr. Samrat Shrestha [email protected] 9851234500
443 Dr. Sunny Bajracharya [email protected] 9841508377
442 Dr. Suman Simkhada [email protected] 9849524338
441 Dr. Gyanendra Yadav [email protected] 9863011055
440 Dr. Manish Pandey [email protected] 9841313830
439 Dr. Jeewan Pandey [email protected] 9841589297
438 Dr. Durga Dhungana [email protected] 9846278176
437 Dr. Siddhi Datri Jha [email protected] 9844022629
436 Dr. Buddhi Sagar Lamichhane [email protected] 9841464420
435 Dr. Shweta Nakarmi [email protected] 9841364813
434 Dr. Arun Shahi [email protected] 9810361633
433 Dr. Arun Gnawali [email protected] 9845057978
432 Dr. Asraf Hussain [email protected] 9855024989
431 Dr.Roshan Khadka [email protected] 9841540560
430 Dr.Rishab Shrestha [email protected] 9841359503
429 Dr. Uttar Kumar Manali [email protected] 9852053002
428 Dr.Nabin Kumar Rauniyar [email protected] 9851281585
427 Dr.Vijay Kiran Dahal [email protected] 9860471124
426 Dr.prashun upadhya [email protected] 9860362217
425 Dr.Pitamber Thakur [email protected] 9852671615
424 Dr.Ram Chandra kafle [email protected] 9856034493
423 Dr.Kiran Parsad Acharya [email protected] 9856061119
422 Dr.Suman Baral [email protected] 9849164276
421 Dr.Arjun Mainali [email protected] 1.26E+10
420 Dr.janer Kurumbang [email protected] 9808482575
419 Dr.Augraj Uprety [email protected] 9852027263
418 Dr.pasanda sharma [email protected] 9868345576
417 Dr. Ganesh Lama [email protected] 9851158756
416 Dr.Sanjeet Kumar Jha [email protected] 9844087322
415 Dr.Ragesh Karn [email protected] 9841680659
414 Dr.kalidas Adhikari [email protected] 9855059088
413 Dr.Manoj Karki [email protected] 9860103524
412 Dr.Aakash Shahi [email protected] 9807533929
411 Dr.Keshav Sharma [email protected] 9847036120
410 Dr.Niraj Kumar Jaiswal [email protected] 9846020928
409 Dr.NanduPathak [email protected] 9857030072
408 Dr.Surya Devkota [email protected] 9851076621
407 Dr.Rabin Hamal [email protected] 9841530206
406 Dr.Pragya Bhandari [email protected] 9840012796
405 Dr.Roshan Bhandari [email protected] 9851143100
404 Dr.Nishan Bhurtyal [email protected] 9851182882
403 Dr.NirajDhakal [email protected] 9841847653
402 Dr.Rajaram Khanal [email protected] 9851082406
401 Dr.Abhishesh Shakya [email protected] 9843224856
400 Dr.Sovit Thapa [email protected] 9852052088
399 Dr. Anup Subedee [email protected] 9851231843
398 Dr. Lov Raj Lohani [email protected] 9842512041
397 Dr. Nawaraj Lamichhane [email protected] 9855060675
396 Dr. Manish Dahal [email protected] 9851195751
395 Dr. Mukesh Prasad Sah [email protected] 9851005027
394 Dr. Ram Krishna Baral [email protected] 9851042188
393 Dr. Nirish Vaidya [email protected] 9841229571
392 Dr. Sabin Thapaliya [email protected] 9842550925
391 Dr. Anjal Bisht [email protected] 9841820383
390 Dr. Biplave Karki [email protected] 9845093054
389 Dr. Ram Kumar Mehta [email protected] 9841863799
388 Dr. Dinesh Koirala [email protected] 9849877571
387 Dr. saurav Hamal [email protected] 9848086212
386 Dr. Avatar Verma [email protected] 9857010617
385 Dr. Angela Basnet [email protected] 9841488327
384 Dr. Sajana KC [email protected] 9841314790
383 Dr. Rajeev Sharma [email protected] 9841642477
382 Dr. Nirmal Ghimire [email protected]
381 Dr. Shankar Laudari [email protected] 9845112909
380 Dr. Sandeep Raj Bajracharya [email protected] 9808042571
379 Dr. Gaurav Chhetri [email protected] 9852057975
378 Dr. Dhiraj Tamrakar [email protected] 9842350817
377 Dr. Sailesh Kumar Shrestha [email protected] 9851176165
376 Dr. Sumit Acharya [email protected] 985112512
375 Dr. Subash Bhattrai [email protected] 9855011960
374 Dr. Kamal Raj Subedi [email protected] 9841345707
373 Dr. Nimesh Poudel [email protected] 9841502372
372 Dr. Jagadish Lamsal [email protected] 9842060581
371 Dr. Midhan Shrestha [email protected] 9851155817
370 Dr. Santosh Chhetri [email protected] 9841511643
369 Dr. Arun Kumar Singh [email protected] 9841441194
368 Dr. Krishna Chandra Adhikari [email protected] 9851146549
367 Dr. Chitra Raj Sharma
366 Dr. Suman Thapa [email protected] 9840054860
365 Dr. Anupam Bista [email protected] 9851122350
364 Dr. Prashant Subedi [email protected] 9841487049
363 Dr. Deepa Kumari Shrestha [email protected]
362 Dr. Maheshowar Prasad [email protected] 9841857207
361 Dr. Subesh Saurav [email protected] 9849784939
360 Dr. Pukar Thapa [email protected] 9851166120
359 Dr. Manoj Koirala [email protected] 9856042864
358 Dr. Vijay Kumar Sah [email protected] 9841464602
357 Dr. Ram Kumar Shah [email protected] 9852033378
356 Dr. Rinku Joshi [email protected]
355 Dr. Ashesh Dhungana [email protected] 9841860457
354 Dr. Niraj Gautam [email protected] 9841363446
353 Dr. Rajeeb Kumar Sah [email protected] 9848025109
352 Dr. Rupesh Shrestha [email protected]
351 Dr. Sundar Pandey [email protected] 9847060131
350 Dr. Rejina Shahai [email protected]
349 Dr. Khushboo Priya Mishra [email protected]
348 Dr. Dilip Kumar Shah [email protected]
347 Dr. Manoj Kumar Yadav [email protected] 9851173173
346 Dr. Bhupendra Shah [email protected]
345 Dr. Keshar Bahadur Gurung [email protected] 9842053861
344 Dr. Pratap Sagar Tiwari [email protected] 9858020882
343 Dr. Santosh Subedi [email protected]
342 Dr. Sahadev Prasad Dhungana [email protected] 9861773031
341 Dr. Rabin Nepali [email protected] 9851154181
340 Dr. Lochan Karki [email protected] 9851056689
339 Dr. Shyam Kumar Rauniyar [email protected] 9842024688
338 Dr. Ramesh Kumar Chaurasiya [email protected] 9843099765
337 Dr. Rabin Sharma [email protected] 9852049497
336 Dr. Manoj Kumar Thakur [email protected] 9841821902
335 Dr. Pratik Wagley [email protected] 9841888474
334 Dr. Navin Kumar Chaudhary [email protected]
333 Dr. Deepak Kumar Mishra [email protected] 9841582523
332 Dr. Bhawesh Thapa [email protected]
331 Dr. Khema Raj Bhusal [email protected] 9841312739
330 Dr. Anurag Jha [email protected] 9841585604
329 Dr. Ang Gelu Sherpa [email protected]
328 Dr. Kunjang Sherpa [email protected] 9811360157
327 Dr. Milan Khadka [email protected]
326 Dr. Tilchan Pandey [email protected] 9841405491
325 Dr. Mahesh Raj Ghimire [email protected] 985149999
324 Dr. Sudarshan Thapa Chhetri [email protected] 9851059878
323 Dr. Parimal Koirala [email protected] 9837040039
322 Dr. Aakash Shahi [email protected] 9807533929
321 Dr. Sushil Baral [email protected] 9841371800
320 Dr. Vijay Yadav [email protected]
319 Dr. Jayaram Adhikari [email protected]
318 Dr. Swarup Shrestha [email protected] 9801077217
317 Dr. Rakesh Tiwari [email protected] 9845642292
316 Dr. Bijay Bartaula [email protected] 9841348852
315 Dr. Saroj Pokhrel [email protected] 9856057433
314 Dr. Triloki Nath Gupta [email protected] 9847079143
313 Dr. Krishna Chandra Godar [email protected] 9818592972
312 Dr. Ravi Mahat [email protected] prakash sharma
311 Dr. Manish Subedi [email protected]
310 Dr. Laxmi Narayan Yadav [email protected]
309 Dr. Sunil Poudyal [email protected]
308 Dr. Brindeswari Kafle [email protected] 9841229140
307 Dr. Parash Koirala [email protected]
306 Dr. Alok Dhungel [email protected] 9851145995
305 Dr. Binod Pantha [email protected] 9846140759
304 Dr. Barun Shrestha [email protected] 9855064500
303 Dr. Rajneesh Jha [email protected]
302 Dr. Milan Shakya [email protected] 9841279653
301 Dr. Santosh Gautam [email protected]
300 Dr. Navaraj Paudel [email protected] 9856085037
299 Dr. Deebya Raj Mishra [email protected] 9851134760
298 Dr. Chiranjivi Pant [email protected] 9841560060
297 Dr. Prabin Khatri [email protected] 9851176799
296 Dr. Parag Karki [email protected] 9841534348
295 Dr. Rajesh Pandey [email protected] 9849042943
294 Dr. Ashish Shrestha [email protected] 9841705505
293 Dr. Bishow Raj Baral [email protected] 9846053274
292 Dr. Dineshowari Shrestha [email protected] 9841229140
291 Dr. Dipak Kumar Kushwaha [email protected] 9841455480
290 Dr. Birat Timalsena [email protected] 9851148341
289 Dr. Rajat Kayastha [email protected] 01-4476152
288 Dr. Sunil Dhungel [email protected] 9851101115
287 Dr. Bishal paudel [email protected] 9861025188
286 Dr. Vijaya K.C. [email protected] 9851162150
285 Dr. Subash Pant [email protected] 9851097894
284 Dr. Lucky Sharma [email protected] 9851131384
283 Dr. Min Chandra Adhikari [email protected] 9841376118
282 Dr. Shankar Baral [email protected] 9846205487
281 Janak KOIRALA [email protected] 9818762117
280 Dr. Milesh Jung Sijapati [email protected] 9851069889
279 Dr. Tshering Wangdi Sherpa [email protected] 9851146166
278 Dr. Jiwan Thapa [email protected] 9847768000
277 Dr. Alarka Devkota [email protected] 9851051732
276 Dr. Rajendra Tamrakar [email protected] 9841683033
275 Dr. Surendra Lal Shrestha [email protected] 9851240716
274 Dr. Kuldeep Pandit [email protected] 9844070755
273 Dr. Rakesh Aswani [email protected] 9815420178
272 Dr. Bikash Jaishi [email protected] 9841376888
271 Dr. Amal Basnet [email protected] 9841677213
270 Dr. Sudeep Shrestha [email protected] 9841814838
269 Dr.Sanu Raja Amatya [email protected] 9841214460
268 Dr. Hari Kumar Shrestha [email protected] 9849835777
267 Dr. Smriti Shakya [email protected] 9849564971
266 Dr. suraj Rana [email protected] 9841411168
265 Dr. Dhurba Gaire [email protected] 9841291525
264 Dr. Prakash Khatiwada [email protected] 9855055666
263 Dr. Pramod Paudel [email protected] 9849274656
262 Dr. krishna Kumar Sah [email protected] 9858022604
261 Dr. Suresh Kumar Deep [email protected] 9845933730
260 Dr. Bhoj Raj Adhikari [email protected] 9855058148
259 Dr. Gobinda Kandel [email protected] 9845048388
258 Dr. Ashish satyal [email protected] 9849168103
257 Dr. Subash Nepal [email protected] 9849433930
256 Dr. Bijaya Krishna Prajapati [email protected] 9841543912
255 Dr. Ajay Adhikaree [email protected] 9857023402
254 Dr. Ananta Shrestha [email protected] 9841152384
253 Dr. Achuyat Bikram Hamal [email protected] 9851097815
252 Dr. Abadesh Kumar Mishra [email protected] 9841571229
251 Dr. Dipak Raj Baral [email protected] 9849543488
250 Dr. Anish Hirachan [email protected] 9801050066
249 Dr. Madhav Prasad Parajuli [email protected] 9846067902
248 Dr. Roshan Jha [email protected] 9851185555
247 Dr. Madhav Ghimire [email protected] 9855060179
246 Dr. Kamal Raj Thapa [email protected] 9851112022
245 Dr. Kunal Bikram Shaha [email protected] 9851175381
244 Dr. Tej Bahadur Gurung [email protected] 9846023005
243 Dr Niraj Bam [email protected] 9841553532
242 Dr. Babu Ram Pokhrel [email protected] 9841929745
241 Dr. Subash Sapkota [email protected] 9846086279
240 Dr. Dipesh Karki [email protected] 9846777788
239 Dr. Bishnu Jwarchan [email protected] 9856072548
238 Dr. Ramesh Raj Acharya [email protected] 9856039739
237 Dr. Chandra Prasad Acharya [email protected] 9846061244
236 Dr Sudarshan Lal Dhonju [email protected] 9841299833
235 Dr. Sushma Thapa [email protected] 9841553532
234 Dr. Anuj K.C. [email protected] 9841364696
232 Dr. Rajan Poudel [email protected] 984-9613983
231 Dr. Ram Sundar Twayana [email protected] 984-1492720
230 Dr. Sanjit Karki [email protected] 984-1277196
229 Dr Roshan Shrestha [email protected] 9851137402 8207
228 Dr. Prajwal Shrestha [email protected]
227 Dr. Bikash Khatri [email protected] 9851192018
226 Dr. Parashu Ram Bista [email protected] 984-1947977
225 Dr. Ishwor Sharma [email protected] 984-1929268
224 Dr. Durga Bhandari [email protected] 9851139572
223 Dr. Dipesh Shakya [email protected] 9851122279
222 Dr. Nishant Acharya [email protected] 9841363161
221 Dr. Bishow Kumar Shrestha [email protected] 9808428338
220 Dr. Ananta Bhakta Uprety [email protected] 9851085122
219 Dr. Anil Pokhrel [email protected] 9840050269
218 Dr. Dilli Ram Kafle [email protected] 9841318315
217 Dr. Manoj Shah [email protected] 9845032625
216 Dr. Pawan Parajuli [email protected] 9842043997
215 Dr. Suresh Thapa [email protected] 9851155393
214 Dr. Sher Bahadur Kamar [email protected] 9841277823
213 Dr. Surya Bdr. Hamal Thakuri [email protected] 9841234337
212 Dr. Subodh Sagar Dhakal [email protected] 9840066356
211 Dr. Ranjit Kumar Jha [email protected] 9841369119
210 Dr. Srijana Pradhananaga [email protected] 9841256935
209 Dr. Indu K. C. [email protected] 9813930877
208 Dr. Matina Sayami [email protected] 9851091266
207 Dr. Ram Hari Ghimire [email protected] 985-2027900
206 Dr. Binod Karki [email protected] 9851152447
205 Dr. Krishna Kumar Agrawal [email protected] 9857045721
204 Dr. Amrendra Kumar Mandal [email protected] 9841917010
203 Dr. Rajan Pandey [email protected] 984-1895591
202 Dr. Bikash Bhattrai [email protected]
201 Dr.Vivek Kattel [email protected] 9852047059
200 Dr. Kumar Rokka [email protected] 984-1216553
199 Dr Arun Sharma [email protected] 9841279629
198 Dr. Niraj Singh [email protected] 985-1133722
197 Dr. Subarna Dhoj Thapa [email protected] 985-1133722
196 Dr. Abhishek Maskey [email protected] 9851146218
195 Dr. Sanjeev Thapa [email protected] 985-1040034
194 Dr. Rajesh Nepal [email protected] 9851072735
193 Dr. Rakshya Shrestha [email protected] 9842168899
192 Dr. Sagar Poudyal [email protected] 9851017174
191 Dr. Sunil Ram Koirala [email protected] 984-1210179
190 Dr. Subesh Raj Kayastha [email protected] 9841478275
189 Dr. Deepak Man Joshi [email protected] 984-1434652
188 Dr. Niraj Nepal [email protected] 984-1233698
187 Dr. Raj Kumar Thapa [email protected] 9851183939
186 Dr. Mahesh Bhattarai [email protected] 9851216561
185 Dr. Neeraj Kumar singh [email protected] 9851072512
184 Dr. Bishal KC [email protected] 984-1434045
183 Dr. Sanjeet Krishna Shrestha [email protected] 9841398244
182 Dr. Sanjaya Kumar Thakur [email protected] 9841270366
181 Dr. Neeraj Joshi [email protected] 9802035500
180 Dr. Damodar Gajurel [email protected] 9841901049
179 Dr Murari Prasad Barakoti [email protected] 984-9648630
178 Dr Hemant Shrestha [email protected] 9841356933
177 Dr Shailendra Shrestha [email protected] 9842054410
176 Dr Buddha Bahadur Karki [email protected] 9851066122
175 Dr Sujeeb Rajbhandari [email protected] 9851066122
174 Dr Shatdal Chaudhary [email protected] 9747071031
173 Dr Rakshya Pandey [email protected]
172 Dr Shyam Raj Regmi [email protected] 9851071881
171 Dr Ajaya Pradhan [email protected] 9851014100
170 Dr Nandu Silwal Paudyal [email protected] 9851197723
169 Dr Sayed Waqar Ahmed Shah [email protected] 9852045913
168 Dr Bikram Prasad Gajurel [email protected] 9841243346
167 Dr Birendra Bahadur Pradhan [email protected] 985-5026594
166 Dr Arun Kumar Karna [email protected] 98 51 076219
165 Dr Arun Kumar Jha [email protected] 984-5190277
164 Dr Amar Paudyal [email protected] 9841538992
163 Dr Rahul Pathak [email protected] 9851113793
162 Dr Anil Baral [email protected] 9841292733
161 Dr Ajay Rajbhandari [email protected] 9851095180
160 Dr Deepak Sigdel [email protected] 9852022901
159 Dr Robin Maskey [email protected] 9852045177
158 Dr Jai Prakash Jaiswal [email protected] 9851057180
157 Dr Rabindra Simkhada [email protected] 9841249210
156 Dr Raju Khanal [email protected] 1.61E+10
155 Dr Bidesh Bista [email protected] 9841762180
154 Dr Krishna Dhungana [email protected] 9841413975
153 Dr Pradeep Shrestha [email protected] 9851095312
152 Dr Raju Prasad Pangeni [email protected] 985-1117185
151 Mukunda Kafle [email protected] 9835620850 4256
150 Dr Chandra Mani Poudel [email protected] 9851137220
149 Dr Sant Kumar Das [email protected] 9841319252
148 Dr Kamal SharmaLamsal [email protected] 9851090676
147 Dr Rabin Shrestha [email protected]
146 Dr Binit Vaidya [email protected] 9841802317
145 Dr Akhilesh Kumar Kasyap [email protected] 9851014358
144 Dr Arun Kumar Gupta [email protected] 9851010565
143 Dr Rikesh Tamrakar [email protected] 9855060509
142 Dr Lekh Jung Thapa [email protected] 9855060509
141 Dr Arun Sedhain [email protected] 9843492908
140 Dr Nikesh Raj Shrestha [email protected] 9852045083
139 Dr Rabi Prakash Sharma [email protected] 9843027847
138 Dr Ajit Khanal [email protected] 9851123042
137 Dr Prabin Adhikari [email protected] 9841269346
136 Dr Ram Bahadur Gurung [email protected] 9841461884
135 Dr Dipesh Lal Gurubacharya [email protected] 9851041929
134 Dr Shital Adhikari [email protected] 9855058725
133 Dr Om Prakash Adhikari [email protected] 9851130935
132 Dr Manil Ratna Bajracharya [email protected] 9841214014
131 Dr Pankaj Pant [email protected] 9851110939
130 Dr Ratna Mani Gajurel [email protected] 9851007922
129 Dr Rajeeb Kumar Deo [email protected] 9841216663
128 Dr Dinesh Mainali [email protected] 01-4272179
127 Dr Badri Paudel [email protected] 9856030567
126 Dr Manoj Kumar Sundarka
125 Dr Sudhir Regmi [email protected] 9855061766
124 Dr Raju Paudel [email protected] 9845069430
123 Dr Manoj Bhattarai [email protected]
122 Dr Praveen Shanker
121 Dr Mahesh Raj Sigdel [email protected] 9851043143
120 Dr Dhiraj N. Manandhar [email protected] 9851001966 1519
119 Dr Buddhi Prasad Paudyal [email protected] 9841287083
118 Dr Manoj Nepal [email protected]
117 Dr Bhupendra Kumar Basnet [email protected] 9851059400
116 Dr Jyoti Bhattrai [email protected] 9841737800
115 Dr Bishwa Nath Koirala [email protected] 9851044814
114 Dr Pramod Acharya [email protected]
113 Dr Kasturi Shrestha [email protected]
112 Dr Mani Prasad Gautam [email protected] 9851076043
111 Dr Shambhu Kumar Pahari [email protected] 9803178381
110 Dr Karbir Nath Yogi [email protected] 9851052127
109 Dr Bickram Pradhan [email protected] 9842060202
108 Dr Umid Kumar Shrestha [email protected] 9849287457
107 Dr Nirmal Shakya [email protected] 9851067377
106 Dr Rewati Raman Malla [email protected] 9849593643
105 Dr R. K. Shah [email protected] 9851063213
104 Dr Bhola Rauniyar [email protected] 9855060518
103 Dr Jeetendra Kaji Shrestha [email protected] 9851053054
102 Dr Kanchan Koirala [email protected] 1.27E+10
101 Dr Sanjay Dhoj Joshi 9851034777
100 Dr Prajwal Joshi [email protected]
99 Dr Bhaja Om Shretha [email protected] 1.65E+10
98 Dr Yuba Raj Sharma [email protected] 9849158344
97 Dr Rajib Rajbhandari [email protected] 9851052350
96 Dr Chandra Kala Sharma [email protected]
95 Dr Mahesh Dhakal [email protected]
94 Dr Devendra Khatri [email protected] 9851092098
93 Dr Vijaya Prasad Paudel [email protected] 9855055925
92 Dr Rajendra Kumar Agrawal [email protected] 9851023840
91 Dr Krishna Chandra Devkota [email protected] 9841619894
90 Dr Gyan Krishna Kayastha [email protected] 9851049807
89 Dr Anil Kumar Mishra [email protected] 985-109199
88 Dr Suman Rijal [email protected]
87 Dr Hom Neupane [email protected]
86 Dr Laxman Mandal [email protected] 9842830188
85 Dr Arpana Neupane [email protected] 9841230067
84 Dr Arun Maskey [email protected] 9851092819 1654
83 Dr Ramila Maskey [email protected] 9851053828
82 Dr Gopi Hirachan [email protected] 9856020944
81 Dr Narendra Bhatta [email protected] 985 204 9018
80 Dr Rishi Khatri [email protected] 9851009295
79 Dr Arjun Karki [email protected]
78 Dr Rabi Malla [email protected] 9801046696
77 Dr Sudhir Lohani [email protected]
76 Dr Sanjay Lakhey [email protected] 9851032133
75 Dr Rabindra Shrestha [email protected] 9851047419
74 Dr Sarju Man Shrestha [email protected]
73 Late L.N. Joshi
72 Dr Sudip Shrestha [email protected] 9801141004
71 Dr Kiran Manandhar [email protected] 9851021012
70 Dr Basant Tamrakar [email protected] 9856021828
69 Dr Buddhi Bahadur Thapa [email protected] 9856021050
68 Dr Chandra Prakash Chataut [email protected]
67 Dr Barajendra Srivastava [email protected] 985-1092093
66 Dr Dibya Singh Shah [email protected] 9841556439
65 Dr Gaurang Mishra [email protected] 985-4021538
64 Dr Anil Pahari [email protected] 9803901186
63 Dr Dinesh Chandra Pokhrel [email protected] 9851084418
62 Dr Prem Khadga [email protected] 9841255740
61 Dr Pradeep Krishna Shrestha [email protected] 01-5521920
60 Dr Dinesh Shrestha [email protected] 9851065429
59 Dr Gopal Prasad Shrestha [email protected] 9881520343
58 Dr Sanjib Kumar Sharma [email protected] 9852047228
57 Dr Sarita Shakya Bajracharya
56 Dr Santosh Man Shrestha [email protected] 9841237627
55 Dr Suman Rana [email protected] 9851035485
54 Dr Ashokananda Mishra [email protected] 9808459629
53 Dr Pawan Kumar Karna [email protected] 9852023466
52 Dr Gopal Prasad Gajurel [email protected] 985-5022373
51 Dr Jay Kumar Mandal [email protected] 984-4052079
50 Dr Sital Prasad Yadav [email protected] 985-2020940
49 Dr Yogendra Shrestha
48 Dr Vijaya K. Singh [email protected] 9854020274
47 Dr Ashok Shah [email protected] 985-5022627
46 Dr Rajib Pandey [email protected] 9851091869
45 Dr Pushpa Malla [email protected] 9841333360
44 Dr Mathura KC [email protected] 984-1414410
43 Dr Gyanendra Giri [email protected] 9841099315
42 Dr Manen Prasad Gorkhali [email protected] 9851051436
41 Late Dr Ravi Rauniyar 985-1020714
40 Dr Yadav Kumar Dev Bhatt [email protected] 9851074677
39 Dr Mukunda Prasad Acharya [email protected] 985-6020940
38 Dr. Arun SAYAMI [email protected] 9851024653
37 Dr B. S. Rana [email protected] 984-0064164
36 Dr Kishor J. B. Rana [email protected] 9851037430
35 Dr Prakash Raj Pandey [email protected] 9851026100
34 Dr Prahlad Karki [email protected] 9842041459
33 Dr Sudha Khakurel [email protected] 9851082128
32 Dr Rajesh Dhoj Joshi [email protected] 9851035748
31 Dr Ramesh Chokhani [email protected] 9851043632
30 Dr Madhur Dev Bhattarai [email protected] 01-4434281
29 Dr Buddha Basnyat [email protected] 14434642
28 Dr Swosti Bajra Bajracharya [email protected] 9851035508
27 Dr Prativa Pandey [email protected] 9851036742
26 Late S.C. Jha
25 Dr Sashi Sharma [email protected] 9851050071
24 Dr Dilip Kumar Bhattacharya
23 Dr L. D. Bhatta [email protected] 9847027915
22 Dr Shekhar Koirala [email protected] 9851055411
21 Dr Laxman Tibrewala [email protected] 9841080097
20 Dr Pramod Kumar Chhetri [email protected] 9851036137
19 Dr J. P. Agrawal [email protected] 9841265730
18 Late K.B. Raut
17 Dr Sashi Kumar Thapa [email protected] 9851050071
16 Dr Moti Raja Bajracharya 9803619807
15 Dr Mrigendra Shrestha [email protected] 9851033341
14 Dr Khagendra Bdr. Shrestha [email protected] 9851108588
12 Dr Gopal Prasad Acharya [email protected] 9851015456
10 Dr Sundar Mani Dixit 01-5521026
9 Dr M. R. Pandey [email protected] 9851021515
8 Late P.L. Satyal
7 Dr D. B. Karki [email protected] 9851048158
6 Dr Ugra Narayan Pathak [email protected] 9851025029
5 Dr Ranjan Singh [email protected] 9841200574
4 Late I.L. Acharya
3 Dr Sanjib Dhungel [email protected] 9851000978
2 Late D. L. Sigh
1 Late S.B. Pandey